ANTOINE |
Léon |
Solesmes |
Soppe-le-Bas |
Voir les détails |
APPAY |
Paul |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dieppe |
Voir les détails |
APPAY |
Paul |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dieppe |
Voir les détails |
APPAY |
Paul |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Dieppe |
Voir les détails |
AUBERT |
Louis Henri |
Nuillé-le-Jalais |
Gravelines |
Voir les détails |
AUBERT |
Louis Henri |
Nuillé-le-Jalais |
Gravelines |
Voir les détails |
AUBERT |
Louis Henri |
Nuillé-le-Jalais |
Gravelines |
Voir les détails |
AUMAGE |
Fernand Célestin |
Marseille |
Paramé |
Voir les détails |
BAIR |
René Michel |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Mareuil-la-Motte |
Voir les détails |
BARDEAU |
Pierre |
Lathus-Saint-Rémy |
Chooz |
Voir les détails |
BARDEAU |
Pierre |
Lathus-Saint-Rémy |
Chooz |
Voir les détails |
BARDEAU |
Pierre |
Lathus-Saint-Rémy |
Chooz |
Voir les détails |
BATUT |
Emile |
Soulages-Bonneval |
Bordeaux |
Voir les détails |
BATUT |
Emile |
Soulages-Bonneval |
Bordeaux |
Voir les détails |
BAUDRY |
Alphée Alphonse |
Hasnon |
Remiremont |
Voir les détails |
BAUGEAN |
Marcel Lucien |
Paris |
Jarménil |
Voir les détails |
BAUGEAN |
Marcel Lucien |
Paris |
Jarménil |
Voir les détails |
BERNARDEAU |
Lucien François Jean Marie |
Cellier (Le) |
Montigny-en-Chaussée |
Voir les détails |
BERTRAND |
René Emile Paul |
|
|
Voir les détails |
BETRANCOURT |
Joseph François |
Bully-les-Mines |
Haringhe |
Voir les détails |
BETRANCOURT |
Joseph François |
Bully-les-Mines |
Haringhe |
Voir les détails |
BEZAMAT |
Pierre Edouard |
Colombes |
Langemark-Poelkapelle |
Voir les détails |
BEZAMAT |
Pierre Edouard |
Colombes |
Langemark-Poelkapelle |
Voir les détails |
BEZAMAT |
Pierre Edouard |
Colombes |
Langemark-Poelkapelle |
Voir les détails |
BEZAMAT |
Pierre Edouard |
Colombes |
Langemark-Poelkapelle |
Voir les détails |
BIENCOURT |
Jean Baptiste Edouard |
Labourse |
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise |
Voir les détails |
BIENCOURT |
Jean Baptiste Edouard |
Labourse |
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise |
Voir les détails |
BIENCOURT |
Jean Baptiste Edouard |
Labourse |
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise |
Voir les détails |
BLAIN |
Paul Louis Edmond |
Abbeville |
Vésinet (Le) |
Voir les détails |
BOILEAU |
Marcel Henri |
Troyes |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
BOILEAU |
Marcel Henri |
Troyes |
Soupir |
Voir les détails |
BOIS |
Adolphe Cyprien |
Boulogne-Billancourt |
Mareuil-la-Motte |
Voir les détails |
BOIS |
Adolphe Cyprien |
Boulogne-Billancourt |
Mareuil-la-Motte |
Voir les détails |
BOULAY |
Georges Francis |
Gault-Perche (Le) |
Courcelles (sans précisions) |
Voir les détails |
BOULAY |
Georges Francis |
Gault-Perche (Le) |
Courcelles (sans précisions) |
Voir les détails |
BOYER |
Marcel |
|
Épinal |
Voir les détails |
BOYER |
Marcel |
|
Épinal |
Voir les détails |
BOYER |
Paul Edmond Léon Michel Charles Marcel |
Vallois (Les) |
Épinal |
Voir les détails |
BOYER |
Paul Edmond Léon Michel Charles Marcel |
Vallois (Les) |
Épinal |
Voir les détails |
BRUANT |
Jules |
Breuvannes (52) |
Bergues |
Voir les détails |
BRUANT |
Jules |
Breuvannes (52) |
Bergues |
Voir les détails |
BRUCHEZ |
Pierre Jules Albert |
Corroy |
Plessis-de-Roye |
Voir les détails |
CADIOT |
Raymond Charles Louis |
Saint-Nicolas-de-Port |
Syugliem |
Voir les détails |
CADIOT |
Raymond Charles Louis |
Saint-Nicolas-de-Port |
Syugliem |
Voir les détails |
CADIOT |
Raymond Charles Louis |
Saint-Nicolas-de-Port |
|
Voir les détails |
CANORI |
Albert Félix Edouard |
Meudon |
Montpellier |
Voir les détails |
CANORI |
Albert Félix Edouard |
Meudon |
Montpellier |
Voir les détails |
CANORI |
Albert Félix Edouard |
Meudon |
Montpellier |
Voir les détails |
CAPUT |
Paul Henri |
Bleurville |
Épinal |
Voir les détails |
CAPUT |
Paul Henri |
Bleurville |
Épinal |
Voir les détails |
CATEZ |
Jules |
Vermelles |
Noeux-les-Mines |
Voir les détails |
CATEZ |
Jules |
Vermelles |
Noeux-les-Mines |
Voir les détails |
CHALONS |
André Elie |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
|
Voir les détails |
CHALONS |
André Elie |
PARIS 11 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
|
Voir les détails |
CHAMPION |
Jean Baptiste Lucien |
Villers-les-Pots |
Pernant |
Voir les détails |
CHAMPION |
Jean Baptiste Lucien |
Villers-les-Pots |
Pernant |
Voir les détails |
CHARLES |
Bernard |
Pontacq |
Lacadée |
Voir les détails |
CREPIN |
Philippe Albert |
Courbevoie |
Senlis |
Voir les détails |
CREPIN |
Philippe Albert |
Courbevoie |
Senlis |
Voir les détails |
CREPIN |
Philippe Albert |
Courbevoie |
Senlis |
Voir les détails |
DAUMIN |
France |
Lurcy-Lévis |
Canly |
Voir les détails |
DAUMIN |
France |
Lurcy-Lévis |
Canly |
Voir les détails |
DELATTRE |
Pierre Gabriel |
Livry-Gargan |
Seppois-le-Bas |
Voir les détails |
DELATTRE |
Pierre Gabriel |
Livry-Gargan |
Seppois-le-Bas |
Voir les détails |
DELIENNE |
Paul François Louis |
Dominois |
Crépy-en-Valois |
Voir les détails |
DELSOL |
Joseph Marius Emile |
Montpellier |
Iseghem |
Voir les détails |
DIMET |
Claude |
LYON 3E ARRONDISSEMENT |
Béjaïa (ex Bougie) (ex département de Constantine) |
Voir les détails |
DIMET |
Claude |
LYON 3E ARRONDISSEMENT |
Béjaïa (ex Bougie) (ex département de Constantine) |
Voir les détails |
DORAT |
Léon Ludovic |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Staden |
Voir les détails |
DORAT |
Léon Ludovic |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Staden |
Voir les détails |
DREYFUS |
René Roger |
Saint-Cloud |
Gérardmer |
Voir les détails |
DREYFUS |
René Roger |
Saint-Cloud |
Gérardmer |
Voir les détails |
DROUGARD |
Albert Mathurin |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Porquéricourt |
Voir les détails |
DROUGARD |
Albert Mathurin |
PARIS 18 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Porquéricourt |
Voir les détails |
DRUARD |
Ernest Charles Joseph |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Plessis-de-Roye |
Voir les détails |
DRUARD |
Ernest Charles Joseph |
PARIS 15 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Plessis-de-Roye |
Voir les détails |
DUTERTRE |
Jules René Léopold |
Saint-Léonard-des-Bois |
Aix-la-Chapelle |
Voir les détails |
DUTERTRE |
Jules René Léopold |
Saint-Léonard-des-Bois |
Aix-la-Chapelle |
Voir les détails |
DUTERTRE |
Jules René Léopold |
Saint-Léonard-des-Bois |
Aix-la-Chapelle |
Voir les détails |
ESPRITOZ |
Henri François |
Contamines-Montjoie (Les) |
Balschwiller |
Voir les détails |
FINOT |
Victor Marcel |
Messon |
Courcelles-Epayelles |
Voir les détails |
FINOT |
Victor Marcel |
Messon |
Courcelles-Epayelles |
Voir les détails |
FINOT |
Victor Marcel |
Messon |
Courcelles-Epayelles |
Voir les détails |
FOUQUE |
Auguste Louis |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bry-sur-Marne |
Voir les détails |
FOUQUE |
Auguste Louis |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bry-sur-Marne |
Voir les détails |
FOUQUE |
Auguste Louis |
PARIS 17 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Bry-sur-Marne |
Voir les détails |
GAGNIER |
Pierre Auguste |
Épineau-les-Voves |
Chiry-Ourscamp |
Voir les détails |
GEORGES |
Auguste |
Saint-Outrille |
Bruyères |
Voir les détails |
GEORGES |
Auguste |
Saint-Outrille |
Bruyères |
Voir les détails |
GEORGES |
Auguste |
Saint-Outrille |
Bruyères |
Voir les détails |
GUILLARD |
Henri Désiré |
Bouranton |
Soucy |
Voir les détails |
GUILLARD |
Henri Désiré |
Bouranton |
Soucy |
Voir les détails |
GUILLARD |
Henri Désiré |
Bouranton |
Soucy |
Voir les détails |
GUILLEMARD |
Léon Octave |
Maillot (89) |
Sancy-les-Cheminots |
Voir les détails |
GUILLEMARD |
Léon Octave |
Maillot (89) |
Sancy-les-Cheminots |
Voir les détails |
GUILLEMARD |
Léon Octave |
Maillot (89) |
Sancy-les-Cheminots |
Voir les détails |
GUYARD |
Marcel Eugène |
Charenton-le-Pont |
Coivrel |
Voir les détails |
GUYARD |
Marcel Eugène |
Charenton-le-Pont |
Coivrel |
Voir les détails |
GUYARD |
Marcel Eugène |
Charenton-le-Pont |
Coivrel |
Voir les détails |
LABILLE |
Jules Auguste |
Payns |
Nevers |
Voir les détails |
LABILLE |
Jules Auguste |
Payns |
Nevers |
Voir les détails |
LAMOTTE |
Nicolas |
Pont-à-Mousson |
Granges-la-Ville |
Voir les détails |
LAMOTTE |
Nicolas |
Pont-à-Mousson |
Granges-la-Ville |
Voir les détails |
LAMOTTE |
Nicolas |
Pont-à-Mousson |
Granges-la-Ville |
Voir les détails |
LEJAILLE |
Charles Etienne |
Nancy |
Saint-Cosme |
Voir les détails |
LEJAILLE |
Charles Etienne |
Nancy |
Saint-Cosme |
Voir les détails |
MEYER |
Eugéne Raymond |
Villacourt |
Haringhe |
Voir les détails |
MEYER |
Eugéne Raymond |
Villacourt |
Haringhe |
Voir les détails |
ROUX |
Henri Eugène |
Grenoble |
|
Voir les détails |
ROUX |
Henri Eugène |
Grenoble |
|
Voir les détails |
ROUX |
Henri Eugène |
Grenoble |
|
Voir les détails |
SALBAN |
Fernand |
Sainte-Colombe-de-Villeneuve |
Haringhe |
Voir les détails |
SCLOSSE |
Etienne Fréderic |
|
Porquéricourt |
Voir les détails |
SIMON |
Emile Georges |
PARIS 14 EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
Clermont |
Voir les détails |
VERNEAU |
André Emile |
Bernécourt |
Gravelines |
Voir les détails |
VEUILLOT |
Louis |
Fontaine-les-Grès |
Ostoletren |
Voir les détails |
VEUILLOT |
Louis |
Fontaine-les-Grès |
Ostoletren |
Voir les détails |
VOINEY |
Louis |
Champvans-les-Baume |
Baume-les-Dames |
Voir les détails |
VOINEY |
Louis |
Champvans-les-Baume |
Baume-les-Dames |
Voir les détails |